Cale McClellan


For  |  135 lbs  |  5'8  |  YOB: 2005  |  


Follow

Cale McClellan

YOB: 2005
Hometown: Salmon River
Shoots: Right
Position: For
Height: 5'8
Weight: 135 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
N S U16218816300060
N S U16 (Playoffs)301100006
N S U16 (Exhibition)3011000026
TOTALS248917300066
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Thursday, April 1st, 2021 @ U16 HighlandersL (5-4)00000002
Saturday, March 27th, 2021 vs U16 HighlandersL (3-2)00000002
Friday, March 26th, 2021 vs U16 HighlandersL (3-1)01100002
Sunday, March 21st, 2021 vs U16 JetsL (2-1)00000004
Saturday, March 20th, 2021 vs U16 HighlandersW (5-2)20200006
Friday, March 19th, 2021 vs U16 KingsL (4-2)011000016
Sunday, March 14th, 2021 @ U16 WildcatsW (7-1)11200000
Friday, March 12th, 2021 vs U16 ArmadaW (4-3)00000000
Thursday, March 11th, 2021 @ U16 KingsL (7-3)01100000
Friday, March 5th, 2021 vs U16 VoyageursL (7-2)000000010
Sunday, February 21st, 2021 @ U16 KingsW (6-3)22410000
Friday, February 19th, 2021 vs U16 ArmadaL (3-1)00000004
Monday, February 15th, 2021 @ U16 WildcatsW (8-1)02200000
Saturday, February 6th, 2021 vs U16 HighlandersW (4-2)00000000
Friday, February 5th, 2021 @ U16 HighlandersL (4-3)00000000
Saturday, January 30th, 2021 @ U16 ArmadaL (4-2)01100002
Friday, January 29th, 2021 vs U16 AdmiralsW (5-4)10110004
Friday, November 20th, 2020 vs U16 ArmadaW (3-2)000000012
Saturday, November 14th, 2020 @ U16 AdmiralsL (4-3)00000002
Friday, November 13th, 2020 vs U16 VoyageursW (3-1)00000000
Saturday, November 7th, 2020 @ U16 VoyageursW (6-1)00000000
Friday, November 6th, 2020 vs U16 AdmiralsW (3-0)101100010
Sunday, November 1st, 2020 @ U16 JetsW (3-2)00000000
Saturday, October 31st, 2020 @ U16 JetsW (5-2)10100002
Friday, October 30th, 2020 vs U16 WildcatsW (4-1)00000000
Saturday, October 24th, 2020 vs U16 WildcatsW (2-1)01100004
Saturday, October 17th, 2020 vs U16 VoyageursL (5-0)000000010
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away11471110008
Home16437200084
vs U16 Cabot Highlanders6213000012
vs U16 Cape Breton Jets310100006
vs U16 Valley Wildcats414500004
vs U16 Kings Hockey Club3246100016
vs U16 Admirals3202200016
vs U16 Basin Armada4011000018
vs U16 Voyageurs HC4000000020
In Losses12044000054
In Wins158614300038
April100000002
February524610004
January211210006
March9347000040
November6101100024
October4112000016
Friday11224200058
Monday102200000
Saturday9325000028
Sunday433610004
Thursday201100002
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
U16 FundyThunder
N S U16
2020218816300060
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]