Kenzie Batherson  |  #91


RW  |  YOB: 2005  |   U16 Cabot HighlandersHighlanders


Follow

Kenzie Batherson

YOB: 2005
Hometown: Port Hood
Shoots: Right
Position: RW
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
U16 Highlanders vs U16 Voyageurs East Hants Sportsplex - Rink BSunday, November 28th12:00pm
U16 Highlanders vs U16 Jets Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaThursday, December 2nd6:00pm
U16 Thunder vs U16 Highlanders Port Hawkesbury Civic CenterSunday, December 12th12:30pm
U16 Highlanders vs U16 Jets Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaThursday, December 16th6:00pm
U16 Jets vs U16 Highlanders Port Hawkesbury Civic CenterThursday, January 6th6:00pm
U16 Highlanders vs U16 Thunder Colchester Legion StadiumFriday, January 21st08:00pm
U16 Highlanders vs U16 Armada BMO Centre (Pad D)Sunday, January 30th12:15pm
U16 Highlanders vs U16 Voyageurs East Coast Varsity (Bowles) ArenaSaturday, February 5th02:30pm
U16 Highlanders vs U16 Kings Sackville Community ArenaSunday, February 6th11:00am
U16 Highlanders vs U16 Admirals St. Margaret`s Arena (Fountain)Saturday, February 12th07:00pm
U16 Highlanders vs U16 Admirals St. Margaret`s Arena (Fountain)Saturday, February 19th06:45pm
U16 Highlanders vs U16 Armada BMO Centre (Pad D)Sunday, February 20th12:15pm
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
N S U1621123100014
N S U16 (Playoffs)800000002
N S U16 (Exhibition)510100004
TOTALS29123100016
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, April 18th, 2021 @ U16 ArmadaW (2-1)00000000
Saturday, April 17th, 2021 vs U16 ArmadaL (5-1)00000000
Friday, April 16th, 2021 vs U16 ArmadaL (3-1)00000002
Sunday, April 11th, 2021 @ U16 ArmadaW (3-2)00000000
Saturday, April 10th, 2021 @ U16 ArmadaW (4-3)00000000
Thursday, April 1st, 2021 vs U16 ThunderW (5-4)00000000
Saturday, March 27th, 2021 @ U16 ThunderW (3-2)00000000
Friday, March 26th, 2021 @ U16 ThunderW (3-1)00000000
Sunday, March 21st, 2021 @ U16 AdmiralsW (5-4)01100000
Saturday, March 20th, 2021 @ U16 ThunderL (5-2)00000000
Sunday, March 14th, 2021 @ U16 KingsL (4-3)00000000
Saturday, March 13th, 2021 @ U16 WildcatsL (3-2)01100000
Saturday, March 6th, 2021 vs U16 JetsW (4-1)00000002
Sunday, February 21st, 2021 vs U16 JetsW (1-0)00000000
Saturday, February 20th, 2021 @ U16 AdmiralsW (5-1)00000000
Sunday, February 14th, 2021 vs U16 VoyageursL (6-1)00000000
Saturday, February 13th, 2021 vs U16 AdmiralsW (3-0)00000004
Thursday, February 11th, 2021 @ U16 JetsW (2-1)00000000
Sunday, February 7th, 2021 @ U16 ArmadaL (2-1)00000000
Saturday, February 6th, 2021 @ U16 ThunderL (4-2)00000000
Friday, February 5th, 2021 vs U16 ThunderW (4-3)00000000
Sunday, January 31st, 2021 vs U16 WildcatsW (5-1)10110004
Saturday, January 30th, 2021 vs U16 WildcatsW (3-2)00000000
Sunday, November 15th, 2020 vs U16 KingsL (7-0)00000000
Saturday, November 14th, 2020 vs U16 KingsL (2-1)00000000
Sunday, November 8th, 2020 @ U16 ThunderbirdsW (4-3)00000000
Saturday, November 7th, 2020 @ U16 ThunderbirdsW (4-3)00000000
Sunday, November 1st, 2020 vs U16 ArmadaL (3-2)00000002
Saturday, October 31st, 2020 vs U16 ArmadaW (5-2)00000000
Sunday, October 25th, 2020 @ U16 VoyageursL (4-3)00000000
Saturday, October 24th, 2020 @ U16 VoyageursW (4-1)00000002
Sunday, October 18th, 2020 @ U16 JetsW (1-0)00000000
Saturday, October 17th, 2020 vs U16 JetsW (3-1)10100000
Friday, October 9th, 2020 @ U16 ThunderW (5-2)00000004
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1902200006
Home15202100014
vs U16 Cape Breton Jets510100002
vs U16 Valley Wildcats311210004
vs U16 Kings Hockey Club300000000
vs U16 Admirals301100004
vs U16 Basin Armada800000004
vs U16 FundyThunder700000004
vs U16 Voyageurs HC300000002
vs U16 Thunderbirds200000000
In Losses1201100004
In Wins22213100016
April600000002
February800000004
January210110004
March702200002
November500000002
October610100006
Friday400000006
Saturday1511200008
Sunday1311210006
Thursday200000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
U16 Cabot Highlanders
N S U16
20211010110008
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]