Colin Vanzutphen


NULL  |  175 lbs  |  6’0  |  YOB: 2005  |  


Follow

Colin Vanzutphen

YOB: 2005
Hometown: Port Hood
Shoots: Right
Position: NULL
Height: 6’0
Weight: 175 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
N S U1621257000024
N S U16 (Playoffs)811200000
N S U16 (Exhibition)5044000010
TOTALS29369000024
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, April 18th, 2021 @ U16 ArmadaW (2-1)01100000
Saturday, April 17th, 2021 vs U16 ArmadaL (5-1)00000000
Friday, April 16th, 2021 vs U16 ArmadaL (3-1)00000000
Sunday, April 11th, 2021 @ U16 ArmadaW (3-2)10100000
Saturday, April 10th, 2021 @ U16 ArmadaW (4-3)00000000
Thursday, April 1st, 2021 vs U16 ThunderW (5-4)00000000
Saturday, March 27th, 2021 @ U16 ThunderW (3-2)00000000
Friday, March 26th, 2021 @ U16 ThunderW (3-1)00000000
Sunday, March 21st, 2021 @ U16 AdmiralsW (5-4)00000004
Saturday, March 20th, 2021 @ U16 ThunderL (5-2)00000000
Sunday, March 14th, 2021 @ U16 KingsL (4-3)00000000
Saturday, March 13th, 2021 @ U16 WildcatsL (3-2)10100000
Saturday, March 6th, 2021 vs U16 JetsW (4-1)00000000
Sunday, February 21st, 2021 vs U16 JetsW (1-0)00000000
Saturday, February 20th, 2021 @ U16 AdmiralsW (5-1)00000002
Sunday, February 14th, 2021 vs U16 VoyageursL (6-1)00000002
Saturday, February 13th, 2021 vs U16 AdmiralsW (3-0)00000002
Thursday, February 11th, 2021 @ U16 JetsW (2-1)01100000
Sunday, February 7th, 2021 @ U16 ArmadaL (2-1)00000000
Saturday, February 6th, 2021 @ U16 ThunderL (4-2)00000000
Friday, February 5th, 2021 vs U16 ThunderW (4-3)00000000
Sunday, January 31st, 2021 vs U16 WildcatsW (5-1)01100002
Saturday, January 30th, 2021 vs U16 WildcatsW (3-2)00000002
Sunday, November 15th, 2020 vs U16 KingsL (7-0)00000002
Saturday, November 14th, 2020 vs U16 KingsL (2-1)00000000
Sunday, November 8th, 2020 @ U16 ThunderbirdsW (4-3)03300004
Saturday, November 7th, 2020 @ U16 ThunderbirdsW (4-3)00000004
Sunday, November 1st, 2020 vs U16 ArmadaL (3-2)01100000
Saturday, October 31st, 2020 vs U16 ArmadaW (5-2)10100002
Sunday, October 25th, 2020 @ U16 VoyageursL (4-3)00000004
Saturday, October 24th, 2020 @ U16 VoyageursW (4-1)02200002
Sunday, October 18th, 2020 @ U16 JetsW (1-0)00000002
Saturday, October 17th, 2020 vs U16 JetsW (3-1)00000000
Friday, October 9th, 2020 @ U16 ThunderW (5-2)01100000
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away192810000022
Home15123000012
vs U16 Cape Breton Jets501100002
vs U16 Valley Wildcats311200004
vs U16 Kings Hockey Club300000002
vs U16 Admirals300000008
vs U16 Basin Armada822400002
vs U16 FundyThunder701100000
vs U16 Voyageurs HC302200008
vs U16 Thunderbirds203300008
In Losses1211200008
In Wins222911000026
April611200000
February801100006
January201100004
March710100004
November5044000010
October6134000010
Friday401100000
Saturday15224000014
Sunday13167000020
Thursday201100000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Cape Breton West Islanders U18
(MONCT) U18 Major AAA
2021310100100
Cape Breton West Islanders U18
NS U18 Major Hockey League
202123167000024
U16 Cabot Highlanders
N S U16
202021257000024
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]