Lisa Mombourquette


155 lbs  |  5'10  |  YOB: 2005  |  


Follow

Lisa Mombourquette

YOB: 2005
Hometown: Lantz
Shoots: Left
Height: 5'10
Weight: 155 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
Macs U18 vs Weeks U18 Pictou County Wellness Centre (Main)Sunday, November 28th01:00pm
Wildcats U18 vs Weeks U18 Pictou County Wellness Centre (Main)Saturday, December 4th7:00pm
Weeks U18 vs Wolfpack U18 Cole Harbour Place (1)Sunday, December 5th11:15am
Weeks U18 vs Macs U18 Halifax ForumSaturday, December 11th7:00pm
Wolfpack U18 vs Weeks U18 Pictou County Wellness Centre (Main)Sunday, December 12th01:00pm
Wildcats U18 vs Weeks U18 Pictou County Wellness Centre (Main)Saturday, December 18th7:00pm
Weeks U18 vs Mustangs U18 Lunenburg County Lifestyle CentreSunday, December 19th04:00pm
Weeks U18 vs Macs U18 Halifax ForumWednesday, January 5th07:30pm
Islanders U18 vs Weeks U18 Pictou County Wellness Centre (Main)Saturday, January 22nd7:00pm
Weeks U18 vs Steele U18 Zatzman SportsplexSunday, January 23rd1:15pm
Weeks U18 vs Islanders U18 Al MacInnis Sports CentreSaturday, January 29th6:00pm
Weeks U18 vs Steele U18 Zatzman SportsplexSunday, January 30th1:15pm
Islanders U18 vs Weeks U18 Pictou County Wellness Centre (Main)Friday, February 4th7:00pm
Weeks U18 vs Wildcats U18 Kings Mutual Century CenterSaturday, February 5th7:00pm
Steele U18 vs Weeks U18 Pictou County Wellness Centre (Main)Sunday, February 6th01:00pm
Weeks U18 vs Mustangs U18 Lunenburg County Lifestyle CentreSaturday, February 12th7:00pm
Mustangs U18 vs Weeks U18 Pictou County Wellness Centre (Main)Sunday, February 13th01:00pm
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
N S U162100000000
N S U16 (Playoffs)300000000
N S U16 (Exhibition)400000000
TOTALS2400000000
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Thursday, April 1st, 2021 @ U16 HighlandersL (5-4)00000000
Saturday, March 27th, 2021 vs U16 HighlandersL (3-2)00000000
Friday, March 26th, 2021 vs U16 HighlandersL (3-1)00000000
Sunday, March 21st, 2021 vs U16 JetsL (2-1)00000000
Saturday, March 20th, 2021 vs U16 HighlandersW (5-2)00000000
Friday, March 19th, 2021 vs U16 KingsL (4-2)00000000
Sunday, March 14th, 2021 @ U16 WildcatsW (7-1)00000000
Friday, March 12th, 2021 vs U16 ArmadaW (4-3)00000000
Thursday, March 11th, 2021 @ U16 KingsL (7-3)00000000
Friday, March 5th, 2021 vs U16 VoyageursL (7-2)00000000
Sunday, February 21st, 2021 @ U16 KingsW (6-3)00000000
Friday, February 19th, 2021 vs U16 ArmadaL (3-1)00000000
Monday, February 15th, 2021 @ U16 WildcatsW (8-1)00000000
Saturday, February 6th, 2021 vs U16 HighlandersW (4-2)00000000
Friday, February 5th, 2021 @ U16 HighlandersL (4-3)00000000
Saturday, January 30th, 2021 @ U16 ArmadaL (4-2)00000000
Friday, January 29th, 2021 vs U16 AdmiralsW (5-4)00000000
Friday, November 20th, 2020 vs U16 ArmadaW (3-2)00000000
Saturday, November 14th, 2020 @ U16 AdmiralsL (4-3)00000000
Friday, November 13th, 2020 vs U16 VoyageursW (3-1)00000000
Saturday, November 7th, 2020 @ U16 VoyageursW (6-1)00000000
Friday, November 6th, 2020 vs U16 AdmiralsW (3-0)00000000
Sunday, November 1st, 2020 @ U16 JetsW (3-2)00000000
Saturday, October 31st, 2020 @ U16 JetsW (5-2)00000000
Friday, October 30th, 2020 vs U16 WildcatsW (4-1)00000000
Saturday, October 24th, 2020 vs U16 WildcatsW (2-1)00000000
Sunday, October 18th, 2020 @ U16 WildcatsL (1-0)00000000
Saturday, October 17th, 2020 vs U16 VoyageursL (5-0)00000000
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1500000000
Home1800000000
vs Halifax McDonalds U18200000000
vs Cape Breton West Islanders U18300000000
vs U16 Cabot Highlanders600000000
vs U16 Cape Breton Jets300000000
vs U16 Valley Wildcats500000000
vs U16 Kings Hockey Club300000000
vs U16 Admirals300000000
vs U16 Basin Armada400000000
vs U16 Voyageurs HC400000000
In Losses1700000000
In Wins1600000000
April100000000
February500000000
January300000000
March900000000
November700000000
October800000000
Friday1100000000
Monday200000000
Saturday1100000000
Sunday700000000
Thursday200000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Weeks Majors U18
(MONCT) U18 Major AAA
2021300000000
Weeks Majors U18
NS U18 Major Hockey League
20212200000000
Weeks Majors U18
NS U18 Major Hockey League
2020200000000
U16 FundyThunder
N S U16
20202100000000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]