Brendan Avery


147 lbs  |  6'0  |  YOB: 2005  |  


Follow

Brendan Avery

YOB: 2005
Hometown: Hazel Glen
Shoots: Right
Height: 6'0
Weight: 147 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
N S U16202810100036
N S U16 (Playoffs)302200000
N S U16 (Exhibition)301100000
TOTALS2321012100036
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Thursday, April 1st, 2021 @ U16 HighlandersL (5-4)01100000
Saturday, March 27th, 2021 vs U16 HighlandersL (3-2)01100000
Friday, March 26th, 2021 vs U16 HighlandersL (3-1)00000000
Sunday, March 21st, 2021 vs U16 JetsL (2-1)00000000
Saturday, March 20th, 2021 vs U16 HighlandersW (5-2)01100000
Friday, March 19th, 2021 vs U16 KingsL (4-2)00000000
Sunday, March 14th, 2021 @ U16 WildcatsW (7-1)01100000
Friday, March 12th, 2021 vs U16 ArmadaW (4-3)00000000
Thursday, March 11th, 2021 @ U16 KingsL (7-3)101100010
Friday, March 5th, 2021 vs U16 VoyageursL (7-2)00000000
Friday, February 19th, 2021 vs U16 ArmadaL (3-1)00000000
Monday, February 15th, 2021 @ U16 WildcatsW (8-1)12300000
Saturday, February 6th, 2021 vs U16 HighlandersW (4-2)00000000
Friday, February 5th, 2021 @ U16 HighlandersL (4-3)00000000
Saturday, January 30th, 2021 @ U16 ArmadaL (4-2)01100000
Friday, January 29th, 2021 vs U16 AdmiralsW (5-4)011000014
Saturday, November 14th, 2020 @ U16 AdmiralsL (4-3)00000000
Friday, November 13th, 2020 vs U16 VoyageursW (3-1)00000000
Saturday, November 7th, 2020 @ U16 VoyageursW (6-1)00000002
Friday, November 6th, 2020 vs U16 AdmiralsW (3-0)00000000
Sunday, November 1st, 2020 @ U16 JetsW (3-2)000000010
Saturday, October 31st, 2020 @ U16 JetsW (5-2)01100000
Friday, October 30th, 2020 vs U16 WildcatsW (4-1)01100000
Saturday, October 24th, 2020 vs U16 WildcatsW (2-1)01100000
Sunday, October 18th, 2020 @ U16 WildcatsL (1-0)00000000
Saturday, October 17th, 2020 vs U16 VoyageursL (5-0)00000000
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away14268100024
Home22055000014
vs Halifax McDonalds U18300000000
vs Cape Breton West Islanders U18200000002
vs UPS Store South Shore Mustangs U18100000000
vs Steele Subaru U18100000000
vs Cole Harbour Pro Hockey Life Wolfpack U18300000000
vs U16 Cabot Highlanders603300000
vs U16 Cape Breton Jets3011000010
vs U16 Valley Wildcats515600000
vs U16 Kings Hockey Club2101100010
vs U16 Admirals3011000014
vs U16 Basin Armada301100000
vs U16 Voyageurs HC400000002
In Losses17134100012
In Wins19189000026
April401100000
February612300000
January2022000014
March11134100012
November6000000012
October703300000
Friday11022000014
Monday112300000
Saturday1205500002
Sunday9011000012
Thursday2112100010
Wednesday100000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Weeks Majors U18
NS U18 Major Hockey League
2020500000002
U16 FundyThunder
N S U16
2020202810100036
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]