Wildcats Bench


NULL  |  0'0  |  YOB: 2018  |  


Follow

Wildcats Bench

YOB: 2018
Shoots: Left
Position: NULL
Height: 0'0
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
N S U161400000000
N S U16 (Exhibition)400000002
TOTALS1400000000
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, March 7th, 2021 @ U16 KingsL (3-1)00000000
Saturday, March 6th, 2021 @ U16 VoyageursL (6-0)00000000
Sunday, February 21st, 2021 vs U16 AdmiralsL (3-2)00000000
Saturday, February 20th, 2021 vs U16 VoyageursL (5-2)00000000
Monday, February 15th, 2021 vs U16 ThunderL (8-1)00000000
Sunday, February 14th, 2021 @ U16 KingsL (3-1)00000000
Saturday, February 13th, 2021 vs U16 ArmadaL (2-0)00000000
Saturday, February 6th, 2021 @ U16 ArmadaW (4-3)00000000
Sunday, January 31st, 2021 @ U16 HighlandersL (5-1)00000000
Saturday, January 30th, 2021 @ U16 HighlandersL (3-2)00000000
Sunday, November 15th, 2020 vs U16 ThunderbirdsL (5-2)00000000
Saturday, November 14th, 2020 vs U16 ThunderbirdsL (4-2)00000000
Sunday, November 8th, 2020 @ U16 JetsW (2-0)00000000
Saturday, November 7th, 2020 @ U16 JetsL (2-1)00000000
Saturday, October 31st, 2020 vs U16 AdmiralsL (5-1)00000000
Friday, October 30th, 2020 @ U16 ThunderL (4-1)00000000
Saturday, October 24th, 2020 @ U16 ThunderL (2-1)00000002
Sunday, October 18th, 2020 vs U16 ThunderW (1-0)00000000
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1000000002
Home800000000
vs U16 Cabot Highlanders200000000
vs U16 Cape Breton Jets200000000
vs U16 Kings Hockey Club200000000
vs U16 Admirals200000000
vs U16 Basin Armada200000000
vs U16 FundyThunder400000002
vs U16 Voyageurs HC200000000
vs U16 Thunderbirds200000000
In Losses1500000002
In Wins300000000
February600000000
January200000000
March200000000
November400000000
October400000002
Friday100000000
Monday100000000
Saturday900000002
Sunday700000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
U16 Valley Wildcats
N S U16
20201400000000
U16 Valley Wildcats
N S U16
201922000000012
U16 Valley Wildcats
Membertou Tournament
2019300000000
U16 Valley Wildcats
N S U16
20183500000000
U16 Valley Wildcats
N S U16
20172600000006
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]