Kegan Greencorn  |  #30


200 lbs  |  5'10  |  YOB: 2004  |   ACCEL PhysioACCEL Physio


Follow

Kegan Greencorn

YOB: 2004
Hometown: Halifax, NS
Shoots: Left
Height: 5'10
Weight: 200 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
N S U161801100004
N S U16 (Playoffs)600000000
N S U16 (Exhibition)100000000
TOTALS2401100004
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, April 18th, 2021 vs U16 HighlandersL (2-1)00000000
Saturday, April 17th, 2021 @ U16 HighlandersW (5-1)00000000
Friday, April 16th, 2021 @ U16 HighlandersW (3-1)00000000
Sunday, April 11th, 2021 vs U16 HighlandersL (3-2)00000000
Saturday, April 10th, 2021 vs U16 HighlandersL (4-3)00000000
Saturday, April 3rd, 2021 @ U16 WildcatsW (9-1)00000000
Sunday, March 14th, 2021 @ U16 JetsW (8-2)00000000
Saturday, March 13th, 2021 @ U16 JetsW (8-1)00000000
Friday, March 12th, 2021 @ U16 ThunderL (4-3)00000000
Sunday, March 7th, 2021 @ U16 AdmiralsL (3-2)01100000
Saturday, March 6th, 2021 vs U16 AdmiralsW (5-1)00000000
Sunday, February 21st, 2021 vs U16 VoyageursW (2-1)00000000
Saturday, February 20th, 2021 vs U16 KingsW (3-2)00000000
Friday, February 19th, 2021 @ U16 ThunderW (3-1)00000000
Saturday, February 13th, 2021 @ U16 WildcatsW (2-0)00000000
Sunday, February 7th, 2021 vs U16 HighlandersW (2-1)00000004
Saturday, February 6th, 2021 vs U16 WildcatsL (4-3)00000000
Saturday, January 30th, 2021 vs U16 ThunderW (4-2)00000000
Thursday, January 28th, 2021 vs U16 VoyageursL (6-2)00000000
Friday, November 20th, 2020 @ U16 ThunderL (3-2)00000000
Sunday, November 8th, 2020 @ U16 VoyageursW (6-2)00000000
Sunday, November 1st, 2020 @ U16 HighlandersW (3-2)00000000
Saturday, October 31st, 2020 @ U16 HighlandersL (5-2)00000000
Sunday, October 25th, 2020 @ U16 KingsW (2-0)00000000
Saturday, October 24th, 2020 vs U16 JetsW (7-0)00000000
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1401100000
Home1100000004
vs U16 Cabot Highlanders800000004
vs U16 Cape Breton Jets300000000
vs U16 Valley Wildcats300000000
vs U16 Kings Hockey Club200000000
vs U16 Admirals201100000
vs U16 FundyThunder400000000
vs U16 Voyageurs HC300000000
In Losses901100000
In Wins1600000004
April600000000
February600000004
January200000000
March501100000
November300000000
October300000000
Friday400000000
Saturday1100000000
Sunday901100004
Thursday100000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
UPS Store South Shore Mustangs U18
NS U18 Major Hockey League
20212000000000
U16 Basin Armada
N S U16
20201801100004
U16 Basin Armada
N S U16
20191400000002
U16 Basin Armada
Membertou Tournament
2019200000000
ACCEL Physio
NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League
20181600000000
ACCEL Physio
NS AAA Major Bantam Provincials
2018200000000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]