Ryan Langlois  |  #12


For  |  150 lbs  |  5' 10  |  YOB: 2004  |   Steele Subaru U18Steele


Follow

Ryan Langlois

YOB: 2004
Hometown: Dartmouth, NS
Shoots: Left
Position: For
Height: 5' 10
Weight: 150 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
Steele U18 vs Islanders U18 Al MacInnis Sports CentreSunday, November 28th1:00pm
Wolfpack U18 vs Steele U18 Zatzman SportsplexSaturday, December 4th7:15pm
Steele U18 vs Mustangs U18 Lunenburg County Lifestyle CentreSunday, December 5th04:00pm
Islanders U18 vs Steele U18 Zatzman SportsplexSaturday, December 18th7:15pm
Islanders U18 vs Steele U18 Zatzman SportsplexSunday, December 19th1:15pm
Steele U18 vs Wildcats U18 Kings Mutual Century CenterWednesday, December 29th7:00pm
Steele U18 vs Mustangs U18 Lunenburg County Lifestyle CentreSaturday, January 8th7:00pm
Macs U18 vs Steele U18 Zatzman SportsplexSunday, January 9th1:15pm
Weeks U18 vs Steele U18 Zatzman SportsplexSunday, January 23rd1:15pm
Rush U18 vs Steele U18 Zatzman SportsplexSaturday, January 29th7:15pm
Weeks U18 vs Steele U18 Zatzman SportsplexSunday, January 30th1:15pm
Mustangs U18 vs Steele U18 Zatzman SportsplexSaturday, February 5th7:15pm
Steele U18 vs Weeks U18 Pictou County Wellness Centre (Main)Sunday, February 6th01:00pm
Wolfpack U18 vs Steele U18 Zatzman SportsplexSaturday, February 12th7:15pm
Steele U18 vs Wildcats U18 Kings Mutual Century CenterSunday, February 13th2:30pm
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NS U18 Major Hockey League212300000
N S U1620151025200020
N S U16 (Playoffs)7741120004
N S U16 (Exhibition)5145000016
TOTALS29231639400024
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Tuesday, April 13th, 2021 vs U16 KingsL (2-1)10100004
Sunday, April 11th, 2021 @ U16 KingsL (3-1)00000000
Saturday, April 10th, 2021 @ U16 KingsL (7-2)01100000
Friday, April 2nd, 2021 vs U16 AdmiralsW (6-5)42610000
Wednesday, March 31st, 2021 vs U16 AdmiralsW (4-1)11200000
Saturday, March 27th, 2021 @ U16 AdmiralsL (5-2)10110000
Friday, March 26th, 2021 @ U16 AdmiralsW (4-3)00000000
Thursday, March 18th, 2021 @ U16 KingsL (3-2)00000000
Wednesday, March 17th, 2021 @ U16 WildcatsW (2-0)10100006
Sunday, March 14th, 2021 vs U16 AdmiralsL (4-3)01100000
Saturday, March 13th, 2021 @ U16 KingsL (4-1)01100000
Friday, March 12th, 2021 @ U16 AdmiralsW (7-3)10100000
Sunday, March 7th, 2021 @ U16 JetsW (4-2)02200000
Saturday, March 6th, 2021 vs U16 WildcatsW (6-0)11200002
Friday, March 5th, 2021 @ U16 ThunderW (7-2)10100006
Sunday, February 21st, 2021 @ U16 ArmadaL (2-1)10100000
Saturday, February 20th, 2021 @ U16 WildcatsW (5-2)10110000
Sunday, February 14th, 2021 @ U16 HighlandersW (6-1)12300002
Saturday, February 13th, 2021 vs U16 KingsW (5-4)11200002
Saturday, February 6th, 2021 vs U16 JetsW (5-4)31410000
Saturday, January 30th, 2021 @ U16 AdmiralsL (3-2)00000002
Thursday, January 28th, 2021 @ U16 ArmadaW (6-2)00000000
Saturday, November 14th, 2020 vs U16 JetsW (5-1)20200000
Friday, November 13th, 2020 @ U16 ThunderL (3-1)00000000
Sunday, November 8th, 2020 vs U16 ArmadaL (6-2)10100000
Saturday, November 7th, 2020 vs U16 ThunderL (6-1)00000000
Sunday, November 1st, 2020 vs U16 ThunderbirdsW (5-4)02200000
Saturday, October 31st, 2020 vs U16 ThunderbirdsL (3-2)011000012
Sunday, October 25th, 2020 vs U16 HighlandersW (4-3)11200000
Sunday, October 18th, 2020 @ U16 KingsW (3-2)00000002
Saturday, October 17th, 2020 @ U16 ThunderW (5-0)11200002
Thursday, October 1st, 2020 @ U16 ArmadaL (6-1)00000000
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away208917200020
Home14161127200020
vs UPS Store South Shore Mustangs U18102200000
vs Sydney Mitsubishi Rush U18110100000
vs U16 Cabot Highlanders223500002
vs U16 Cape Breton Jets353810000
vs U16 Valley Wildcats331410008
vs U16 Kings Hockey Club723500008
vs U16 Admirals7741120002
vs U16 Basin Armada420200000
vs U16 FundyThunder421300008
vs U16 Thunderbirds2033000012
In Losses15549100018
In Wins19191635300022
April453810004
February6841220004
January200000002
March116612100014
November532500000
October6257000016
Friday562810006
Saturday1411920300020
Sunday9481200004
Thursday300000000
Tuesday110100004
Wednesday221300006
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Steele Subaru U18
(MONCT) U18 Major AAA
2021301100000
Steele Subaru U18
NS U18 Major Hockey League
20212261622200016
U16 Voyageurs HC
N S U16
202020151025200020
NSMMAAAHL Selects
AAA Major U18
2019400000006
U16 Voyageurs HC
N S U16
20192114173111008
U16 Voyageurs HC
Membertou Tournament
2019301100000
Dartmouth Whalers
NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League
20183061117000012
Dartmouth Whalers
AAA Major U15
2018301100000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]