Jax Dunham


157 lbs  |  5'10  |  YOB: 2004  |  


Follow

Jax Dunham

YOB: 2004
Hometown: Kentville
Shoots: Left
Height: 5'10
Weight: 157 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
N S U1621011000016
N S U16 (Playoffs)201100002
N S U16 (Exhibition)402200008
TOTALS23022000018
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saturday, April 3rd, 2021 vs U16 ArmadaL (9-1)01100000
Saturday, March 27th, 2021 @ U16 ArmadaL (4-2)00000002
Sunday, March 21st, 2021 vs U16 ArmadaL (4-0)00000002
Saturday, March 20th, 2021 vs U16 JetsL (4-3)00000000
Wednesday, March 17th, 2021 vs U16 VoyageursL (2-0)00000000
Tuesday, March 16th, 2021 vs U16 KingsL (3-0)00000004
Sunday, March 14th, 2021 vs U16 ThunderL (7-1)00000000
Saturday, March 13th, 2021 vs U16 HighlandersW (3-2)00000000
Wednesday, March 10th, 2021 @ U16 AdmiralsL (5-0)00000000
Sunday, March 7th, 2021 @ U16 KingsL (3-1)00000000
Saturday, March 6th, 2021 @ U16 VoyageursL (6-0)00000000
Sunday, February 21st, 2021 vs U16 AdmiralsL (3-2)00000000
Saturday, February 20th, 2021 vs U16 VoyageursL (5-2)00000000
Monday, February 15th, 2021 vs U16 ThunderL (8-1)00000000
Sunday, February 14th, 2021 @ U16 KingsL (3-1)00000002
Saturday, February 13th, 2021 vs U16 ArmadaL (2-0)00000000
Saturday, February 6th, 2021 @ U16 ArmadaW (4-3)01100000
Sunday, January 31st, 2021 @ U16 HighlandersL (5-1)00000004
Saturday, January 30th, 2021 @ U16 HighlandersL (3-2)00000000
Sunday, November 15th, 2020 vs U16 ThunderbirdsL (5-2)01100002
Saturday, November 14th, 2020 vs U16 ThunderbirdsL (4-2)01100002
Sunday, November 8th, 2020 @ U16 JetsW (2-0)00000000
Saturday, November 7th, 2020 @ U16 JetsL (2-1)00000000
Saturday, October 31st, 2020 vs U16 AdmiralsL (5-1)00000000
Friday, October 30th, 2020 @ U16 ThunderL (4-1)00000004
Saturday, October 24th, 2020 @ U16 ThunderL (2-1)00000002
Saturday, October 3rd, 2020 vs U16 KingsL (2-1)00000002
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away12011000014
Home15033000012
vs U16 Cabot Highlanders300000004
vs U16 Cape Breton Jets300000000
vs U16 Kings Hockey Club400000008
vs U16 Admirals300000000
vs U16 Basin Armada502200004
vs U16 FundyThunder400000006
vs U16 Voyageurs HC300000000
vs U16 Thunderbirds202200004
In Losses24033000026
In Wins301100000
April101100000
February601100002
January200000004
March1000000008
November402200004
October400000008
Friday100000004
Monday100000000
Saturday1403300008
Sunday8011000010
Tuesday100000004
Wednesday200000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
U16 Valley Wildcats
N S U16
202021011000016
U16 Valley Wildcats
(MONCT) U16 AAA
2019301100006
U16 Valley Wildcats
N S U16
201921134000012
U16 Valley Wildcats
Membertou Tournament
2019310100000
 

PHOTOS



[20201106]