Brady Clarke


For  |  190 lbs  |  6'1  |  YOB: 2004  |  


Follow

Brady Clarke

YOB: 2004
Hometown: Port Williams
Shoots: Right
Position: For
Height: 6'1
Weight: 190 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
N S U162133610004
N S U16 (Playoffs)300000002
N S U16 (Exhibition)610100004
TOTALS2433610006
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saturday, April 3rd, 2021 vs U16 ArmadaL (9-1)00000000
Sunday, March 28th, 2021 @ U16 ArmadaL (4-0)00000000
Saturday, March 27th, 2021 @ U16 ArmadaL (4-2)00000002
Sunday, March 21st, 2021 vs U16 ArmadaL (4-0)00000000
Saturday, March 20th, 2021 vs U16 JetsL (4-3)00000000
Wednesday, March 17th, 2021 vs U16 VoyageursL (2-0)00000000
Tuesday, March 16th, 2021 vs U16 KingsL (3-0)00000000
Sunday, March 14th, 2021 vs U16 ThunderL (7-1)00000002
Saturday, March 13th, 2021 vs U16 HighlandersW (3-2)00000000
Wednesday, March 10th, 2021 @ U16 AdmiralsL (5-0)00000000
Sunday, March 7th, 2021 @ U16 KingsL (3-1)00000000
Saturday, March 6th, 2021 @ U16 VoyageursL (6-0)00000000
Sunday, February 21st, 2021 vs U16 AdmiralsL (3-2)01100000
Saturday, February 20th, 2021 vs U16 VoyageursL (5-2)01100002
Monday, February 15th, 2021 vs U16 ThunderL (8-1)00000000
Sunday, February 14th, 2021 @ U16 KingsL (3-1)00000000
Saturday, February 13th, 2021 vs U16 ArmadaL (2-0)00000000
Saturday, February 6th, 2021 @ U16 ArmadaW (4-3)10100000
Sunday, January 31st, 2021 @ U16 HighlandersL (5-1)00000000
Saturday, January 30th, 2021 @ U16 HighlandersL (3-2)10110000
Sunday, November 15th, 2020 vs U16 ThunderbirdsL (5-2)00000004
Saturday, November 14th, 2020 vs U16 ThunderbirdsL (4-2)00000000
Sunday, November 8th, 2020 @ U16 JetsW (2-0)10100000
Saturday, November 7th, 2020 @ U16 JetsL (2-1)00000000
Saturday, October 31st, 2020 vs U16 AdmiralsL (5-1)01100000
Friday, October 30th, 2020 @ U16 ThunderL (4-1)00000000
Saturday, October 24th, 2020 @ U16 ThunderL (2-1)00000000
Sunday, October 18th, 2020 vs U16 ThunderW (1-0)10100000
Sunday, October 4th, 2020 @ U16 ArmadaW (5-1)00000000
Saturday, October 3rd, 2020 vs U16 KingsL (2-1)00000000
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1430310002
Home1613400008
vs U16 Cabot Highlanders310110000
vs U16 Cape Breton Jets310100000
vs U16 Kings Hockey Club400000000
vs U16 Admirals302200000
vs U16 Basin Armada710100002
vs U16 FundyThunder510100002
vs U16 Voyageurs HC301100002
vs U16 Thunderbirds200000004
In Losses25134100010
In Wins530300000
April100000000
February612300002
January210110000
March1100000004
November410100004
October611200000
Friday100000000
Monday100000000
Saturday1422410004
Sunday1121300006
Tuesday100000000
Wednesday200000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
U16 Valley Wildcats
N S U16
20202133610004
U16 Valley Wildcats
(MONCT) U16 AAA
2019310100002
U16 Valley Wildcats
N S U16
20191602200006
U16 Valley Wildcats
Membertou Tournament
2019300000000
 

PHOTOS



[20201106]

[20201102]

[20201102]