Ben Kennedy


150 lbs  |  5'6  |  YOB: 2004  |  


Follow

Ben Kennedy

YOB: 2004
Hometown: Lochaber
Height: 5'6
Weight: 150 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
N S U161820200006
N S U16 (Playoffs)820200004
N S U16 (Exhibition)400000004
TOTALS26404000010
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, April 18th, 2021 @ U16 ArmadaW (2-1)00000000
Saturday, April 17th, 2021 vs U16 ArmadaL (5-1)00000002
Friday, April 16th, 2021 vs U16 ArmadaL (3-1)00000000
Sunday, April 11th, 2021 @ U16 ArmadaW (3-2)10100000
Saturday, April 10th, 2021 @ U16 ArmadaW (4-3)00000000
Thursday, April 1st, 2021 vs U16 ThunderW (5-4)00000000
Saturday, March 27th, 2021 @ U16 ThunderW (3-2)00000002
Friday, March 26th, 2021 @ U16 ThunderW (3-1)10100000
Sunday, March 21st, 2021 @ U16 AdmiralsW (5-4)00000000
Saturday, March 20th, 2021 @ U16 ThunderL (5-2)00000000
Sunday, March 14th, 2021 @ U16 KingsL (4-3)00000000
Saturday, March 13th, 2021 @ U16 WildcatsL (3-2)00000000
Saturday, March 6th, 2021 vs U16 JetsW (4-1)10100000
Sunday, February 21st, 2021 vs U16 JetsW (1-0)00000000
Saturday, February 20th, 2021 @ U16 AdmiralsW (5-1)00000002
Sunday, February 14th, 2021 vs U16 VoyageursL (6-1)00000000
Saturday, February 13th, 2021 vs U16 AdmiralsW (3-0)00000000
Thursday, February 11th, 2021 @ U16 JetsW (2-1)00000000
Sunday, February 7th, 2021 @ U16 ArmadaL (2-1)00000000
Saturday, February 6th, 2021 @ U16 ThunderL (4-2)00000000
Friday, February 5th, 2021 vs U16 ThunderW (4-3)10100002
Sunday, January 31st, 2021 vs U16 WildcatsW (5-1)00000000
Saturday, January 30th, 2021 vs U16 WildcatsW (3-2)00000002
Saturday, November 14th, 2020 vs U16 KingsL (2-1)00000000
Sunday, November 8th, 2020 @ U16 ThunderbirdsW (4-3)00000004
Saturday, November 7th, 2020 @ U16 ThunderbirdsW (4-3)00000000
Sunday, November 1st, 2020 vs U16 ArmadaL (3-2)00000000
Saturday, October 31st, 2020 vs U16 ArmadaW (5-2)00000000
Saturday, October 17th, 2020 vs U16 JetsW (3-1)00000000
Friday, October 9th, 2020 @ U16 ThunderW (5-2)00000000
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1620200008
Home1420200006
vs U16 Cape Breton Jets410100000
vs U16 Valley Wildcats300000002
vs U16 Kings Hockey Club200000000
vs U16 Admirals300000002
vs U16 Basin Armada810100002
vs U16 FundyThunder720200004
vs U16 Voyageurs HC100000000
vs U16 Thunderbirds200000004
In Losses1000000002
In Wins20404000012
April610100002
February810100004
January200000002
March720200002
November400000004
October300000000
Friday420200002
Saturday1410100008
Sunday1010100004
Thursday200000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
U16 Cabot Highlanders
N S U16
20201820200006
Cape Breton West Islanders U18
NS U18 Major Hockey League
2019311200002
U16 Cabot Highlanders
(MONCT) U16 AAA
2019300000000
U16 Cabot Highlanders
N S U16
201924134000012
U16 Cabot Highlanders
Membertou Tournament
2019100000000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]