Aidan Meister


For  |  138 lbs  |  5'8  |  YOB: 2005  |  


Follow

Aidan Meister

YOB: 2005
Hometown: Coldbrook
Shoots: Left
Position: For
Height: 5'8
Weight: 138 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
N S U1621235000012
N S U16 (Playoffs)310100000
N S U16 (Exhibition)300000000
TOTALS24336000012
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saturday, April 3rd, 2021 vs U16 ArmadaL (9-1)00000000
Sunday, March 28th, 2021 @ U16 ArmadaL (4-0)00000000
Saturday, March 27th, 2021 @ U16 ArmadaL (4-2)10100000
Sunday, March 21st, 2021 vs U16 ArmadaL (4-0)00000000
Saturday, March 20th, 2021 vs U16 JetsL (4-3)01100000
Wednesday, March 17th, 2021 vs U16 VoyageursL (2-0)00000000
Tuesday, March 16th, 2021 vs U16 KingsL (3-0)00000000
Sunday, March 14th, 2021 vs U16 ThunderL (7-1)00000000
Saturday, March 13th, 2021 vs U16 HighlandersW (3-2)00000000
Wednesday, March 10th, 2021 @ U16 AdmiralsL (5-0)00000004
Sunday, March 7th, 2021 @ U16 KingsL (3-1)00000004
Saturday, March 6th, 2021 @ U16 VoyageursL (6-0)00000000
Sunday, February 21st, 2021 vs U16 AdmiralsL (3-2)00000000
Saturday, February 20th, 2021 vs U16 VoyageursL (5-2)00000000
Monday, February 15th, 2021 vs U16 ThunderL (8-1)00000000
Sunday, February 14th, 2021 @ U16 KingsL (3-1)00000000
Saturday, February 13th, 2021 vs U16 ArmadaL (2-0)00000000
Saturday, February 6th, 2021 @ U16 ArmadaW (4-3)11200002
Sunday, January 31st, 2021 @ U16 HighlandersL (5-1)00000002
Saturday, January 30th, 2021 @ U16 HighlandersL (3-2)01100000
Sunday, November 15th, 2020 vs U16 ThunderbirdsL (5-2)00000000
Sunday, November 8th, 2020 @ U16 JetsW (2-0)10100000
Saturday, November 7th, 2020 @ U16 JetsL (2-1)00000000
Saturday, October 31st, 2020 vs U16 AdmiralsL (5-1)00000000
Friday, October 30th, 2020 @ U16 ThunderL (4-1)00000000
Saturday, October 24th, 2020 @ U16 ThunderL (2-1)00000000
Sunday, October 18th, 2020 vs U16 ThunderW (1-0)00000000
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away13325000012
Home1711200000
vs Cape Breton West Islanders U18110100000
vs Cole Harbour Pro Hockey Life Wolfpack U18100000000
vs Sydney Mitsubishi Rush U18100000000
vs U16 Cabot Highlanders301100002
vs U16 Cape Breton Jets311200000
vs U16 Kings Hockey Club300000004
vs U16 Admirals300000004
vs U16 Basin Armada621300002
vs U16 FundyThunder500000000
vs U16 Voyageurs HC300000000
vs U16 Thunderbirds100000000
In Losses26224000010
In Wins421300002
April300000000
February611200002
January201100002
March1111200008
November420200000
October400000000
Friday100000000
Monday100000000
Saturday1333600002
Sunday1110100006
Thursday100000000
Tuesday100000000
Wednesday200000004
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
UPS Store South Shore Mustangs U18
NS U18 Major Hockey League
2020310100000
U16 Valley Wildcats
N S U16
202021235000012
Kings Mutual Valley Wildcats
(MONCT) U15 Major AAA
2019300000002
Kings Mutual Valley Wildcats
NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League
20192415600004
Kings Mutual Valley Wildcats
AAA Major U15
2019300000002
 

PHOTOS



[20201102]