Ian Boychuk


140 lbs  |  5'9  |  YOB: 2005  |  


Follow

Ian Boychuk

YOB: 2005
Hometown: Dartmoutrh, NS
Shoots: Left
Height: 5'9
Weight: 140 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
N S U162112300004
N S U16 (Playoffs)701100006
N S U16 (Exhibition)512310000
TOTALS28134000010
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Tuesday, April 13th, 2021 vs U16 KingsL (2-1)00000000
Sunday, April 11th, 2021 @ U16 KingsL (3-1)00000000
Saturday, April 10th, 2021 @ U16 KingsL (7-2)00000000
Friday, April 2nd, 2021 vs U16 AdmiralsW (6-5)00000004
Wednesday, March 31st, 2021 vs U16 AdmiralsW (4-1)00000002
Saturday, March 27th, 2021 @ U16 AdmiralsL (5-2)00000000
Friday, March 26th, 2021 @ U16 AdmiralsW (4-3)01100000
Thursday, March 18th, 2021 @ U16 KingsL (3-2)00000000
Wednesday, March 17th, 2021 @ U16 WildcatsW (2-0)00000000
Sunday, March 14th, 2021 vs U16 AdmiralsL (4-3)00000000
Saturday, March 13th, 2021 @ U16 KingsL (4-1)00000000
Friday, March 12th, 2021 @ U16 AdmiralsW (7-3)00000000
Sunday, March 7th, 2021 @ U16 JetsW (4-2)00000000
Saturday, March 6th, 2021 vs U16 WildcatsW (6-0)00000002
Friday, March 5th, 2021 @ U16 ThunderW (7-2)00000000
Sunday, February 21st, 2021 @ U16 ArmadaL (2-1)00000000
Saturday, February 20th, 2021 @ U16 WildcatsW (5-2)10100000
Sunday, February 14th, 2021 @ U16 HighlandersW (6-1)00000002
Saturday, February 13th, 2021 vs U16 KingsW (5-4)01100000
Saturday, February 6th, 2021 vs U16 JetsW (5-4)00000000
Saturday, January 30th, 2021 @ U16 AdmiralsL (3-2)00000000
Thursday, January 28th, 2021 @ U16 ArmadaW (6-2)01100000
Saturday, November 14th, 2020 vs U16 JetsW (5-1)00000000
Friday, November 13th, 2020 @ U16 ThunderL (3-1)00000000
Sunday, November 8th, 2020 vs U16 ArmadaL (6-2)00000000
Saturday, November 7th, 2020 vs U16 ThunderL (6-1)00000000
Sunday, November 1st, 2020 vs U16 ThunderbirdsW (5-4)01100000
Saturday, October 31st, 2020 vs U16 ThunderbirdsL (3-2)00000000
Sunday, October 25th, 2020 vs U16 HighlandersW (4-3)00000000
Saturday, October 24th, 2020 vs U16 HighlandersL (4-1)00000000
Sunday, October 18th, 2020 @ U16 KingsW (3-2)00000000
Saturday, October 17th, 2020 @ U16 ThunderW (5-0)11210000
Thursday, October 1st, 2020 @ U16 ArmadaL (6-1)00000000
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1923510002
Home1402200008
vs U16 Cabot Highlanders300000002
vs U16 Cape Breton Jets300000000
vs U16 Valley Wildcats310100002
vs U16 Kings Hockey Club701100000
vs U16 Admirals701100006
vs U16 Basin Armada401100000
vs U16 FundyThunder411210000
vs U16 Thunderbirds201100000
In Losses1500000000
In Wins18257100010
April400000004
February511200002
January201100000
March1101100004
November501100000
October611210000
Friday501100004
Saturday1322410002
Sunday901100002
Thursday301100000
Tuesday100000000
Wednesday200000002
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
U16 Voyageurs HC
N S U16
20202112300004
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]