Nick Branton  |  #14


For  |  147 lbs  |  5'10  |  YOB: 2005  |   ACCEL PhysioACCEL Physio


Follow

Nick Branton

YOB: 2005
Hometown: Halifax, NS
Shoots: Right
Position: For
Height: 5'10
Weight: 147 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
N S U1621751210000
N S U16 (Playoffs)823500000
N S U16 (Exhibition)100000000
TOTALS29981710000
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, April 18th, 2021 vs U16 HighlandersL (2-1)00000000
Saturday, April 17th, 2021 @ U16 HighlandersW (5-1)01100000
Friday, April 16th, 2021 @ U16 HighlandersW (3-1)00000000
Sunday, April 11th, 2021 vs U16 HighlandersL (3-2)00000000
Saturday, April 10th, 2021 vs U16 HighlandersL (4-3)00000000
Saturday, April 3rd, 2021 @ U16 WildcatsW (9-1)01100000
Sunday, March 28th, 2021 vs U16 WildcatsW (4-0)11200000
Saturday, March 27th, 2021 vs U16 WildcatsW (4-2)10100000
Sunday, March 21st, 2021 @ U16 WildcatsW (4-0)10100000
Saturday, March 20th, 2021 vs U16 KingsW (4-3)10110000
Tuesday, March 16th, 2021 vs U16 AdmiralsL (5-3)10100000
Sunday, March 14th, 2021 @ U16 JetsW (8-2)01100000
Saturday, March 13th, 2021 @ U16 JetsW (8-1)00000000
Friday, March 12th, 2021 @ U16 ThunderL (4-3)00000000
Sunday, March 7th, 2021 @ U16 AdmiralsL (3-2)10100000
Saturday, March 6th, 2021 vs U16 AdmiralsW (5-1)01100000
Sunday, February 21st, 2021 vs U16 VoyageursW (2-1)00000000
Saturday, February 20th, 2021 vs U16 KingsW (3-2)10100000
Friday, February 19th, 2021 @ U16 ThunderW (3-1)00000000
Saturday, February 13th, 2021 @ U16 WildcatsW (2-0)00000000
Sunday, February 7th, 2021 vs U16 HighlandersW (2-1)00000000
Saturday, February 6th, 2021 vs U16 WildcatsL (4-3)00000000
Saturday, January 30th, 2021 vs U16 ThunderW (4-2)01100000
Thursday, January 28th, 2021 vs U16 VoyageursL (6-2)00000000
Friday, November 20th, 2020 @ U16 ThunderL (3-2)00000000
Sunday, November 8th, 2020 @ U16 VoyageursW (6-2)00000000
Sunday, November 1st, 2020 @ U16 HighlandersW (3-2)00000000
Saturday, October 31st, 2020 @ U16 HighlandersL (5-2)10100000
Sunday, October 25th, 2020 @ U16 KingsW (2-0)00000000
Saturday, October 24th, 2020 vs U16 JetsW (7-0)12300000
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1533600000
Home15651110000
vs U16 Cabot Highlanders811200000
vs U16 Cape Breton Jets313400000
vs U16 Valley Wildcats632500000
vs U16 Kings Hockey Club320210000
vs U16 Admirals321300000
vs U16 FundyThunder401100000
vs U16 Voyageurs HC300000000
In Losses1030300000
In Wins20681410000
April602200000
February610100000
January201100000
March1063910000
November300000000
October322400000
Friday400000000
Saturday13561110000
Sunday1132500000
Thursday100000000
Tuesday110100000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
U16 Basin Armada
N S U16
20211633610004
U16 Basin Armada
N S U16
202021751210000
ACCEL Physio
(MONCT) U15 Major AAA
2019301100000
ACCEL Physio
NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League
201927851300002
ACCEL Hawks
AAA Major U15
2019311200000
St. John`s AAA U15 Hitmen
U15 AAA
2018412310002
St. John`s AAA U15 Hitmen
Marco Bantam AAA
2018000000000
St. John`s AAA U13 Hitmen
U13 AAA
20173113132620006
St. John`s AAA U13 Hitmen
Marco PeeWee AAA
2017411200000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]